top of page

MY RESULTS

You will find all the results of my races below!

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL ADAC GT MASTER 2024

 

Cliquez sur le lien ci-dessous pour voir les classements des pilotes : 

À venir 

ORSCHERSLEBEN 26 - 28 AVRIL 2024 (ADAC GT MASTER)

 

Qualification 1 : P5

Course 1: DNF

Qualification 2 : P12

Course classement général : P5

2023

 

Ci-dessous le classement et les résultats de ma saison 2023 !

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION ULTIMATE CUP SERIES 2023

PAUL RICARD NOVEMBER 24-26 (ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)

 

Qualification classification category NP02: P2

General classification qualification: P14

Race classification category NP02: P3

Race general classification: P5

 

Qualification classification category NP02: P6

Qualification general classification: P8

Race classification category NP02: P4

Race general classification: P7

MAGNY-COURS OCTOBER 27-29 (ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)

ESTORIL SEPTEMBER 8-10 (ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)

 

Qualification classification category NP02: P1 

General classification qualification: P3

Race classification category NP02: P3

Race general classification: P4

HOCKENHEIM JUNE 26-28(ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)

 

Qualification classification category NP02: P2

Qualification general classification: P4

Race classification category NP02: P3

Race general classification: P6

NAVARRA APRIL 28-30 (ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)


Qualification classification category NP02: P1 

Qualification general classification: P3

Race classification category NP02: P7

Race general classification: P13

PAUL-RICARD MARCH 24-26 (ULTIMATE CUP SERIES)

Qualification classification category NP02: P1 

Qualification general classification: P8

Race classification category NP02: P2

Race general classification: P7

2022


Below is the ranking of my 2022 season!

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION AT THE SPRINT CUP CHAMPIONSHIP

MAGNY-COURS 21-23 OCTOBER (SPRINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P6

Rating 2: P11

Race 1: P8

Race 2: P4

Race 3: Retired/engine problem

Race 4: P7

BARCELONA-CATALUNYA AUGUST 27-29 (SPINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P12

Qualification 2: P9

Race 1: P7

Race 2: P12

Race 3: Abandonment

Race 4: P1

DIJON-PRENOIS JULY 8-10 (SPRINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P4

Rating 2: P4

Race 1: P3

Race 2: P4

Race 3: Abandonment

Race 4: P4

NOGARO JUNE 17-19 (SPRINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P9

Rating 2: P7

Race 1: P3

Race 2: P4

Race 3: P2

Race 4: P2

IMOLA MAY 13-15 (SPRINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P7

Rating 2: P5

Race 1: P20

Race 2: P3

Race 3: P8

Race 4: Abandonment

PAUL RICARD APRIL 29-MAY 1 (SPRINT CUP)

Below are the results of my weekend :

Rating 1: P14

Rating 2: P13

Race 1: P15

Race 2: P17 

Race 3: P14 

Race 4: P13

bottom of page